¹ |
Title |
Phone |
Fax |
Address |
Name/Surname |
1 |
Šeat-electric generating plant |
74-27-63 74-39-56 |
74-00-86 |
158013, Petrozavodsk, Pogranichnaya st., 25.
Balahnichev Aleksey I. |
Matrosova Valentina N., engineer - ecologist |
2 |
Joint-stock company «Onega Tractor Factory» |
55-83-31 56-86-36 |
55-83-31 |
185017, Petrozavodsk, Kalinina st., 1. |
Veselova Elena I., engineer on Protection of an Environment |
3 |
Joint-stock company «Petrozavodskmach» |
71-69-00 71-69-20 |
|
185031, Petrozavodsk,
Somin Valeriy Z |
Goceva Galina G., main expert of a control system on Protection of an Environment
Maksimova Svetlana I., chief of a bureau on Protection of an Environment |
4 |
Karelian souvenirs |
72-20-41 |
|
185006, Petrozavodsk, Muezerskaya st., 35 |
Potemkin Sergey A., main mechanics |
5 |
Joint-stock company «DOCK» (and 6-th workshop) community with Limited liability «Drevstroy» |
74-38-70 |
74-09-70 |
185650 Petrozavodsk, Zaiceva st., 64A
Chekupaev Sergey G. |
Afonkina Aleksandra N., engineer - ecologist |
6 |
Open joint-stock company Ship-building factory «Avangard» |
55-11-00 52-98-48 |
55-11-00 |
185005 Petrozavodsk, Onezhskoi Flotilii st., 1 |
Fetuylina Nadezhda A., conducting expert on Protection of an Environment |
7 |
Form printing house
«Petrozavodsk form a printing house» |
55-01-31 |
|
185026, Petrozavodsk, Rovio, st., 6A |
Chingina Nataliya V., director |
8 |
Society with Limited liability «AV-invest» |
71-81-02 71-81-03 |
|
Petrozavodsk, Solomenskaya st. An Robert S. |
Kruglova Irina M. |
9 |
Society with Limited Liability «Technotek» |
56-51-55 |
|
Petrozavodsk, Rigachina st., 66A |
Strelkov Anatoliy Petrovich, executive director
Burakov Anatoliy G., main engineer |
10 |
Enterprise of Thermal Networks |
77-27-87 77-39-25 77-64-98 |
77-60-59 |
Petrozavodsk, p/o box 160, 185000 |
Shubina Nadezhda V., engineer of a technological department |
11 |
Joint-stock company «Kondopoga»
Economic service |
(81451) 2-35-86 2-18-06 3-65-00 4-35-86 |
(81451) 2-35-86 |
186200, Kondopoga, Promyshlennaya st., 2. Fedemesser Vitaliy A. |
Martiyanova Nataliya V., engineer - technologist |
12 |
Pulp-and-paper mill of Segezha
Open joint-stock company «Segezha cellulose-paper combine» |
2-33-11 3-40-30 |
2-26-63 |
168420
Preminin Vasiliy F. |
Zonne Svetlana N., chief of a sanitary - industrial department |
13 |
Pulp-and-paper mill of Pitkyaranta |
3-50-57 3-34-46 3-13-50 |
3-50-57 3-34-52 |
186810, Pitkyaranta, island Kurminsaari Seluyzhinskiy Mihail I. |
Andreeva Lubov A., chief of a department Protection of an Environment |
14 |
Close corporation «Zapkarelles» (Suoyarvi) |
2-12-65 |
|
186870, Suoyarvi, Gagarina st., 28
Spiridonov Uriy N. |
Olga Padycheva |
15 |
Motor transportation enterprise of Pudozh
Accounts department |
(81452) 2-17-86 2-12-82 |
(81452) 2-17-86 |
186150, Pudozh, Transpotnaya st., 4
Scherbakov Vladimir S. |
Petrova Nataliya V., ecologist |
16 |
Road-repair building management of Suoyarvi The director
Accounts department |
2-18-37 2-16-53 2-19-37 |
|
186870, Suoyarvi, Petrozavodskoe shosse, 15
Suvorov Igor A. |
Nikiforovskiy Valeriy P., engineer on protection of work and Protection of an Environment |
17 |
Joint-stock company «Aluminium Factory of Nadvoicy» |
(213) 6-12-87 |
6-23-40 |
186430, region of Segezha, settlement of a urban type Nadvoicy, Zavodskaya st., 1
Nechaev Gennadiy P. |
Gavrilova Nadezhda A., chief of sanitary - industrial laboratory |
18 |
Society with limited by the Responsibility Lahdenpohskiy plywood combine «Boomeks» |
2-21-09 2-24-24 2-22-76 |
2-24-24 |
186730 Lahdenpohiya, Zavodskaya st., 24
Belyaev Dmitriy A. |
Starovoitova Ludmila M., engineer on Protection of an Environment |
19 |
Pulp-and-paper mill of Lyaskelya
Severo-Ladozhskiy Paper combine «Lyaskelya» |
2-41-33
2-41-55 |
|
186804, Lyaskelya, Sovetskaya st., 4.
Skachkov Nikolay I. |
Melnikova Elena A., engineer - ecologist |
20 |
Road-repair building management of Pryazha |
3-15-72 3-13-05 |
3-12-43 |
186120, Pryazha, Oktyabrskaya st., 23.
Livincev Aleksey I. |
Dementiev Anatoliy M., engineer on Protection of an Environment |
21 |
Karpis-Vyartsilya (Sortavala) |
(81430) 4-26-35 4-24-80 |
(81430) 4-26-35 |
186750, Sortavala, 40 years VLKSM st., 19 |
Kornienko Sergey B., director |
22 |
Road-repair building management of Pudozh |
2-18-21 2-17-38 |
2-14-60 |
186250, Pudozh, Transportnaya st., 5 |
Korsakov Anatoliy F. |